2017 Week 40: Top 100 World Golf Rankings

TWLWPLAYERAVGTOTALEVENTS
11DUSTIN JOHNSON11.8333544.3346
22JORDAN SPIETH10.4170510.4449
33HIDEKI MATSUYAMA8.8607443.0450
44JUSTIN THOMAS8.3795435.7352
55JON RAHM7.7279309.1140
66RORY MCILROY6.6949294.5844
77RICKIE FOWLER6.4957318.2949
88HENRIK STENSON6.3779293.3846
99JASON DAY (AUS)6.3346253.3840
1011BROOKS KOEPKA6.1080287.0847
1110SERGIO GARCIA6.0120264.5344
1213MATT KUCHAR5.5229287.1952
1312JUSTIN ROSE5.5068242.3044
1414PAUL CASEY5.3516256.8848
1515ALEX NOREN5.2632236.8545
1616MARC LEISHMAN (AUS)5.0889264.6252
1717TOMMY FLEETWOOD4.3960228.5952
1818FRANCESCO MOLINARI4.2923206.0348
1919RAFAEL CABRERA BELLO4.1840217.5752
2020LOUIS OOSTHUIZEN4.1312194.1747
2121PATRICK REED4.1071213.5752
2229TYRRELL HATTON3.9914203.5651
2323CHARLEY HOFFMAN3.8404199.7052
2422ADAM SCOTT (AUS)3.8389172.7545
2524KEVIN KISNER3.7788196.5052
2625DANIEL BERGER3.7563191.5751
2726KEVIN CHAPPELL3.4953181.7652
2827CHARL SCHWARTZEL3.4293164.6048
2930PHIL MICKELSON3.3876155.8346
3028BRIAN HARMAN3.3449173.9452
3131PAT PEREZ3.1897127.5940
3232XANDER SCHAUFFELE3.1246162.4852
3333THOMAS PIETERS3.1151149.5248
3435MATTHEW FITZPATRICK3.0654159.4052
3534JASON DUFNER3.0333157.7352
3637BERND WIESBERGER2.8951150.5452
3736WEBB SIMPSON2.8906144.5350
3838JHONATTAN VEGAS2.8824149.8852
3941SIWOO KIM2.8388147.6252
4039BILL HAAS2.8378144.7351
4140BRANDT SNEDEKER2.8230129.8646
4243ZACH JOHNSON2.7702138.5150
4349TONY FINAU2.7607143.5652
4442BRANDEN GRACE2.7462142.8052
4555ROSS FISHER2.7265139.0551
4644RUSSELL HENLEY2.6993137.6751
4759BRENDAN STEELE2.6959134.7950
4845GARY WOODLAND2.6679136.0651
4946RYAN MOORE2.5507122.4348
5048ADAM HADWIN2.5425132.2152
5147JIMMY WALKER2.5195125.9750
5252YUTA IKEDA2.3752123.5152
5350WESLEY BRYAN2.3574108.4446
5454IAN POULTER2.3470112.6548
5551BILLY HORSCHEL2.3458112.6048
5653KYLE STANLEY2.3431121.8452
5757BUBBA WATSON2.2548105.9847
5858HIDETO TANIHARA2.2523117.1252
5956J.B. HOLMES2.2292107.0048
6060EMILIANO GRILLO2.1972114.2552
6161RUSSELL KNOX2.1640112.5352
6262LEE WESTWOOD2.1608105.8849
6363CHARLES HOWELL III2.057498.7548
6464LI HAOTONG2.0448102.2450
6565JAMES HAHN1.9709102.4952
6667DANNY WILLETT1.951495.6249
6769PATRICK CANTLAY1.943377.7340
6868ANIRBAN LAHIRI1.9408100.9252
6966KEVIN NA1.9392100.8452
7076ALEXANDER LEVY1.910991.7248
7171MARTIN KAYMER1.903197.0651
7270WILLIAM MCGIRT1.900498.8252
7374CHRIS WOOD1.886594.3250
7473PETER UIHLEIN1.876486.3146
7572JORDAN L SMITH1.845594.1251
7678SATOSHI KODAIRA1.833395.3352
7775SEAN O’HAIR1.827595.0352
7877BYEONG HUN AN1.781092.6152
7980HUDSON SWAFFORD1.732890.1152
8088PAUL DUNNE1.719389.4052
8181STEVE STRICKER1.709768.3940
8284SHANE LOWRY1.679185.6351
8382JAMIE LOVEMARK1.670686.8752
8485SCOTT PIERCY1.659279.6448
8583THORBJORN OLESEN1.658586.2452
8686JEUNGHUN WANG1.644285.5052
8779SCOTT HEND (AUS)1.625584.5352
8889BRYSON DECHAMBEAU1.617684.1152
8987ANDY SULLIVAN1.612583.8552
9093GRAYSON MURRAY1.604175.3947
9191DYLAN FRITTELLI1.582182.2752
9292LUCAS GLOVER1.556976.2949
9390SOREN KJELDSEN1.552080.7052
94102GRAHAM DELAET1.551472.9147
9594MARTIN LAIRD1.544878.7951
96105BUD CAULEY1.532665.9043
9795DAVID LINGMERTH1.530579.5852
9896KEEGAN BRADLEY1.524979.2952
9998JOOST LUITEN1.515378.8052
10099DANNY LEE1.495477.7652