2017 Week 41: Top 100 World Golf Rankings

TWLWPLAYERAVGTOTALEVENTS
11DUSTIN JOHNSON11.6484535.8246
22JORDAN SPIETH10.2922504.3249
33HIDEKI MATSUYAMA8.7703447.2851
44JUSTIN THOMAS8.3414433.7552
55JON RAHM7.7339309.3640
66RORY MCILROY6.5668288.9444
77RICKIE FOWLER6.4023313.7149
88HENRIK STENSON6.2625288.0746
99JASON DAY6.2131248.5240
1010BROOKS KOEPKA6.0229283.0847
1111SERGIO GARCIA5.8149261.6745
1212MATT KUCHAR5.4596283.9052
1313JUSTIN ROSE5.4210238.5244
1414PAUL CASEY5.3331261.3249
1515ALEX NOREN5.1046234.8146
1616MARC LEISHMAN5.0377261.9652
1722TYRRELL HATTON4.7571242.6151
1817TOMMY FLEETWOOD4.4736232.6352
1918FRANCESCO MOLINARI4.3856210.5148
2031PAT PEREZ4.3554174.2140
2119RAFAEL CABRERA BELLO4.2203219.4552
2220LOUIS OOSTHUIZEN4.0694191.2647
2321PATRICK REED4.0534210.7852
2423CHARLEY HOFFMAN3.7983197.5152
2524ADAM SCOTT3.7378168.2045
2625KEVIN KISNER3.7195193.4152
2726DANIEL BERGER3.6976188.5851
2827KEVIN CHAPPELL3.4380178.7852
2932XANDER SCHAUFFELE3.4285178.2852
3029PHIL MICKELSON3.3245152.9346
3128CHARL SCHWARTZEL3.3155162.4649
3230BRIAN HARMAN3.3032171.7752
3345ROSS FISHER3.0962157.9151
3433THOMAS PIETERS3.0921148.4248
3534MATTHEW FITZPATRICK3.0843160.3952
3635JASON DUFNER2.9849155.2152
3752YUTA IKEDA2.9486153.3352
3838JHONATTAN VEGAS2.8837149.9552
3936BERND WIESBERGER2.8676149.1252
4037WEBB SIMPSON2.8576142.8850
4139SIWOO KIM2.7958145.3852
4240BILL HAAS2.7876142.1751
4341BRANDT SNEDEKER2.7550126.7346
4442ZACH JOHNSON2.7379136.9050
4543TONY FINAU2.7298141.9552
4644BRANDEN GRACE2.7180141.3452
4747BRENDAN STEELE2.6970137.5551
4846RUSSELL HENLEY2.6657135.9551
4948GARY WOODLAND2.6187136.1752
5050ADAM HADWIN2.5093130.4852
5149RYAN MOORE2.5037120.1848
5251JIMMY WALKER2.4628123.1450
5356KYLE STANLEY2.3624122.8552
5454IAN POULTER2.3211111.4148
5553WESLEY BRYAN2.3114108.6447
5655BILLY HORSCHEL2.3050110.6448
5758HIDETO TANIHARA2.2080114.8252
5857BUBBA WATSON2.1923103.0447
5959J.B. HOLMES2.1820104.7348
6060EMILIANO GRILLO2.1530111.9552
6161RUSSELL KNOX2.1216110.3352
6262LEE WESTWOOD2.1186103.8149
6376SATOSHI KODAIRA2.0623107.2452
6498KEEGAN BRADLEY2.0576106.9952
6568ANIRBAN LAHIRI2.0265105.3852
6664LI HAOTONG2.0057102.2951
6774PETER UIHLEIN1.986791.3946
6863CHARLES HOWELL III1.976796.8649
6965JAMES HAHN1.9745102.6752
7067PATRICK CANTLAY1.928777.1540
7170ALEXANDER LEVY1.925092.4048
7269KEVIN NA1.922899.9952
7366DANNY WILLETT1.881192.1849
7473CHRIS WOOD1.880392.1449
7572WILLIAM MCGIRT1.861096.7752
7675JORDAN L SMITH1.837295.5352
7771MARTIN KAYMER1.828895.1052
7877SEAN O’HAIR1.799393.5652
7978BYEONG HUN AN1.771792.1352
80105SUNGHOON KANG1.770892.0852
8180PAUL DUNNE1.745990.7952
8279HUDSON SWAFFORD1.691987.9852
8381STEVE STRICKER1.680267.2140
8485THORBJORN OLESEN1.661886.4252
8592LUCAS GLOVER1.660783.0350
8683JAMIE LOVEMARK1.657086.1652
8786JEUNGHUN WANG1.652285.9152
8882SHANE LOWRY1.645483.9251
89101DAVID HORSEY1.623877.9448
90100DANNY LEE1.614883.9752
9187SCOTT HEND1.605283.4752
9288BRYSON DECHAMBEAU1.594482.9152
9384SCOTT PIERCY1.585277.6749
9489ANDY SULLIVAN1.572881.7852
9590GRAYSON MURRAY1.556874.7248
9691DYLAN FRITTELLI1.545480.3652
97102CHEZ REAVIE1.541280.1452
98146KIRADECH APHIBARNRAT1.531779.6552
98114CHAN KIM1.531761.2740
10095MARTIN LAIRD1.520977.5751