2017 Week 42: Top 100 World Golf Rankings

TWLWPLAYERAVGTOTALEVENTS
11DUSTIN JOHNSON11.4631527.3046
22JORDAN SPIETH10.1454497.1249
34JUSTIN THOMAS9.2296479.9452
43HIDEKI MATSUYAMA8.8174440.8750
55JON RAHM7.6523306.0940
66RORY MCILROY6.5813283.0043
77RICKIE FOWLER6.3077309.0849
89JASON DAY6.2338249.3540
98HENRIK STENSON6.1443282.6446
1011SERGIO GARCIA6.1066280.9146
1110BROOKS KOEPKA6.0628278.8946
1216MARC LEISHMAN5.5555288.8952
1313JUSTIN ROSE5.4587234.7243
1412MATT KUCHAR5.3836279.9552
1514PAUL CASEY5.2235261.1850
1615ALEX NOREN5.0230231.0646
1717TYRRELL HATTON4.7943239.7250
1820PAT PEREZ4.5439181.7540
1918TOMMY FLEETWOOD4.4139229.5252
2019FRANCESCO MOLINARI4.3285207.7748
2121RAFAEL CABRERA BELLO4.2021218.5152
2223PATRICK REED4.0751211.9052
2322LOUIS OOSTHUIZEN4.0075188.3547
2424CHARLEY HOFFMAN3.7550195.2652
2525ADAM SCOTT3.6951166.2845
2626KEVIN KISNER3.6598190.3152
2727DANIEL BERGER3.6381185.5451
2832BRIAN HARMAN3.4331178.5252
2929XANDER SCHAUFFELE3.4079177.2152
3028KEVIN CHAPPELL3.3805175.7952
3131CHARL SCHWARTZEL3.2921161.3149
3230PHIL MICKELSON3.2613150.0246
3333ROSS FISHER3.1146155.7350
3434THOMAS PIETERS3.0862148.1448
3535MATTHEW FITZPATRICK3.0440158.2952
3636JASON DUFNER2.9347152.6052
3737YUTA IKEDA2.9116151.4052
3840WEBB SIMPSON2.8816141.2049
3938JHONATTAN VEGAS2.8424147.8052
4039BERND WIESBERGER2.8208146.6852
4141SIWOO KIM2.7818144.6552
4243BRANDT SNEDEKER2.7466123.6045
4342BILL HAAS2.7374139.6151
4445TONY FINAU2.7357142.2652
4546BRANDEN GRACE2.7156141.2152
4647BRENDAN STEELE2.7111135.5650
4744ZACH JOHNSON2.7037135.1950
4848RUSSELL HENLEY2.6717136.2651
4949GARY WOODLAND2.6106135.7552
5051RYAN MOORE2.5088117.9147
5150ADAM HADWIN2.5005130.0252
5252JIMMY WALKER2.4057120.2950
5353KYLE STANLEY2.3997124.7852
5454IAN POULTER2.3363114.4849
5555WESLEY BRYAN2.2666108.8048
5656BILLY HORSCHEL2.2641108.6848
5757HIDETO TANIHARA2.1657112.6252
5865ANIRBAN LAHIRI2.1643112.5552
5960EMILIANO GRILLO2.1465111.6252
6058BUBBA WATSON2.1288100.0547
6159J.B. HOLMES2.0907102.4549
6261RUSSELL KNOX2.0792108.1252
6362LEE WESTWOOD2.0760101.7249
6464KEEGAN BRADLEY2.0609107.1752
6563SATOSHI KODAIRA2.0451106.3552
6666LI HAOTONG2.0132100.6650
6768CHARLES HOWELL III2.006998.3449
6869JAMES HAHN1.9687102.3752
6967PETER UIHLEIN1.960990.2046
7071ALEXANDER LEVY1.937091.0447
7172KEVIN NA1.916699.6652
7270PATRICK CANTLAY1.914276.5740
7374CHRIS WOOD1.873089.9048
7479BYEONG HUN AN1.832495.2952
7575WILLIAM MCGIRT1.821694.7352
7676JORDAN L SMITH1.817094.4852
7777MARTIN KAYMER1.813694.3052
7873DANNY WILLETT1.807990.3950
7986JAMIE LOVEMARK1.780292.5752
8078SEAN O’HAIR1.770792.0852
8181PAUL DUNNE1.767490.1451
82102JOOST LUITEN1.759291.4852
8380SUNGHOON KANG1.751791.0952
8485LUCAS GLOVER1.726486.3250
8582HUDSON SWAFFORD1.713989.1252
8683STEVE STRICKER1.649965.9940
87124CAMERON SMITH1.649485.7752
8884THORBJORN OLESEN1.633384.9352
8988SHANE LOWRY1.630384.7752
9089DAVID HORSEY1.605077.0448
9197CHEZ REAVIE1.602883.3452
9287JEUNGHUN WANG1.601983.3052
9391SCOTT HEND1.584482.3952
9492BRYSON DECHAMBEAU1.571281.7052
9594ANDY SULLIVAN1.561881.2152
9690DANNY LEE1.550780.6452
9793SCOTT PIERCY1.545175.7149
98109SHUGO IMAHIRA1.527679.4452
99100MARTIN LAIRD1.527076.3550
10096DYLAN FRITTELLI1.522779.1852