2017 Week 43: Top 100 World Golf Rankings

TWLWPLAYERAVGTOTALEVENTS
11DUSTIN JOHNSON11.8795546.4646
22JORDAN SPIETH9.9988489.9449
33JUSTIN THOMAS9.1590476.2752
44HIDEKI MATSUYAMA8.5463435.8651
55JON RAHM7.6326305.3040
613JUSTIN ROSE6.8605295.0043
711BROOKS KOEPKA6.5751302.4646
89HENRIK STENSON6.4876304.9247
96RORY MCILROY6.4437277.0843
107RICKIE FOWLER6.3424304.4448
118JASON DAY6.1414251.8041
1210SERGIO GARCIA6.0029276.1346
1312MARC LEISHMAN5.5447288.3252
1414MATT KUCHAR5.3259276.9552
1515PAUL CASEY5.1962265.0051
1616ALEX NOREN4.8935230.0047
1717TYRRELL HATTON4.7878244.1851
1818PAT PEREZ4.5896183.5840
1919TOMMY FLEETWOOD4.4313230.4352
2021RAFAEL CABRERA BELLO4.3126224.2552
2120FRANCESCO MOLINARI4.2201206.7949
2222PATRICK REED4.0367209.9152
2323LOUIS OOSTHUIZEN3.9457185.4547
2424CHARLEY HOFFMAN3.7067192.7552
2526KEVIN KISNER3.6002187.2152
2628BRIAN HARMAN3.5883186.5952
2727DANIEL BERGER3.5720185.7452
2825ADAM SCOTT3.5457163.1046
2929XANDER SCHAUFFELE3.4212177.9052
3030KEVIN CHAPPELL3.3870172.7451
3132PHIL MICKELSON3.2457152.5547
3231CHARL SCHWARTZEL3.1867159.3450
3335MATTHEW FITZPATRICK3.1820165.4652
3433ROSS FISHER3.0110153.5651
3534THOMAS PIETERS2.9721145.6349
3640BERND WIESBERGER2.9461153.2052
3738WEBB SIMPSON2.9064139.5148
3836JASON DUFNER2.8846150.0052
3939JHONATTAN VEGAS2.8830149.9152
4037YUTA IKEDA2.8727149.3852
4144TONY FINAU2.8445147.9152
4245BRANDEN GRACE2.7562143.3252
4342BRANDT SNEDEKER2.7389120.5144
4446BRENDAN STEELE2.7266133.6049
4541SIWOO KIM2.7139141.1252
4648RUSSELL HENLEY2.6861136.9951
4747ZACH JOHNSON2.6696133.4850
4843BILL HAAS2.6355137.0452
4953KYLE STANLEY2.6187136.1752
5049GARY WOODLAND2.5678133.5352
5150RYAN MOORE2.5154115.7146
5251ADAM HADWIN2.4476127.2852
5352JIMMY WALKER2.3965117.4349
5454IAN POULTER2.3541113.0048
5556BILLY HORSCHEL2.2233106.7248
5669PETER UIHLEIN2.2227102.2446
5757HIDETO TANIHARA2.1947114.1252
5855WESLEY BRYAN2.1852107.0849
5958ANIRBAN LAHIRI2.1364111.0952
6059EMILIANO GRILLO2.1078109.6152
6165SATOSHI KODAIRA2.1018109.3052
6267CHARLES HOWELL III2.0799101.9249
6360BUBBA WATSON2.064997.0547
6461J.B. HOLMES2.0433100.1249
6564KEEGAN BRADLEY2.0390106.0352
6662RUSSELL KNOX2.0368105.9252
6772PATRICK CANTLAY2.035681.4240
6863LEE WESTWOOD2.033599.6449
6966LI HAOTONG2.0083100.4250
7068JAMES HAHN1.9357100.6652
7170ALEXANDER LEVY1.921192.2148
7271KEVIN NA1.885998.0652
7373CHRIS WOOD1.830087.8448
7483SUNGHOON KANG1.819294.6052
7575WILLIAM MCGIRT1.797393.4652
7674BYEONG HUN AN1.795993.3852
7776JORDAN L SMITH1.790993.1352
7880SEAN O’HAIR1.775490.5451
7977MARTIN KAYMER1.775292.3152
8081PAUL DUNNE1.763291.6952
8179JAMIE LOVEMARK1.754691.2452
8278DANNY WILLETT1.738986.9550
8384LUCAS GLOVER1.732886.6450
8482JOOST LUITEN1.726189.7652
8585HUDSON SWAFFORD1.702788.5452
86114CHESSON HADLEY1.664186.5352
8788THORBJORN OLESEN1.654786.0452
8891CHEZ REAVIE1.637685.1652
8987CAMERON SMITH1.633884.9652
90105YUSAKU MIYAZATO1.622584.3752
9190DAVID HORSEY1.619976.1347
9286STEVE STRICKER1.619464.7840
9389SHANE LOWRY1.600783.2352
9492JEUNGHUN WANG1.569581.6152
95103KIRADECH APHIBARNRAT1.556280.9252
9694BRYSON DECHAMBEAU1.548080.5052
9797SCOTT PIERCY1.536473.7548
9899MARTIN LAIRD1.533375.1349
9993SCOTT HEND1.531679.6452
10096DANNY LEE1.528479.4852