2017 Week 44: Top 100 World Golf Rankings

TWLWPLAYERAVGTOTALEVENTS
11DUSTIN JOHNSON11.6915537.8146
22JORDAN SPIETH9.8500482.6549
33JUSTIN THOMAS9.0876472.5552
44HIDEKI MATSUYAMA8.5731428.6650
55JON RAHM7.5503302.0140
66JUSTIN ROSE7.5377331.6644
77BROOKS KOEPKA6.4830298.2246
89RORY MCILROY6.4526271.0142
98HENRIK STENSON6.4023300.9147
1010RICKIE FOWLER6.2436299.7048
1112SERGIO GARCIA6.0295271.3345
1211JASON DAY (AUS)6.0204246.8341
1313MARC LEISHMAN (AUS)5.4909285.5252
1414MATT KUCHAR5.2504273.0252
1515PAUL CASEY5.2263261.3150
1616ALEX NOREN4.9176226.2146
1717TYRRELL HATTON4.7949244.5451
1818PAT PEREZ4.5552182.2140
1919TOMMY FLEETWOOD4.4135229.5052
2020RAFAEL CABRERA BELLO4.2489220.9452
2121FRANCESCO MOLINARI4.1631203.9949
2222PATRICK REED3.9841207.1752
2323LOUIS OOSTHUIZEN3.8834182.5247
2424CHARLEY HOFFMAN3.6933192.0552
2527DANIEL BERGER3.5820182.6851
2626BRIAN HARMAN3.5462184.4052
2725KEVIN KISNER3.5397184.0752
2828ADAM SCOTT (AUS)3.5214158.4645
2929XANDER SCHAUFFELE3.3990176.7552
3030KEVIN CHAPPELL3.3574171.2351
3133MATTHEW FITZPATRICK3.2296167.9452
3231PHIL MICKELSON3.1834149.6247
3332CHARL SCHWARTZEL3.1824155.9449
3434ROSS FISHER3.0272151.3650
3535THOMAS PIETERS3.0139147.6849
3640YUTA IKEDA2.9817155.0552
3736BERND WIESBERGER2.8904150.3052
3838JASON DUFNER2.8896147.3751
3941TONY FINAU2.8624148.8552
4037WEBB SIMPSON2.8458139.4449
4139JHONATTAN VEGAS2.8446147.9252
4267PATRICK CANTLAY2.7711110.8440
4344BRENDAN STEELE2.7418131.6148
4442BRANDEN GRACE2.6956140.1752
4545SIWOO KIM2.6716138.9252
4643BRANDT SNEDEKER2.6685117.4144
4746RUSSELL HENLEY2.6534135.3351
4847ZACH JOHNSON2.6254131.2750
4949KYLE STANLEY2.5910134.7352
5048BILL HAAS2.5856134.4552
5150GARY WOODLAND2.5691133.6052
5251RYAN MOORE2.4670113.4846
5352ADAM HADWIN2.4128125.4652
5454IAN POULTER2.3777114.1348
5553JIMMY WALKER2.2907114.5350
5656PETER UIHLEIN2.2823104.9946
5757HIDETO TANIHARA2.1547112.0452
5858WESLEY BRYAN2.1495105.3349
5955BILLY HORSCHEL2.1379104.7649
6059ANIRBAN LAHIRI2.1083109.6352
6162CHARLES HOWELL III2.0844100.0548
6261SATOSHI KODAIRA2.0843108.3852
6360EMILIANO GRILLO2.0688107.5852
6468LEE WESTWOOD2.0435100.1349
6565KEEGAN BRADLEY2.0171104.8952
6666RUSSELL KNOX1.9868103.3152
6769LI HAOTONG1.975798.7950
6863BUBBA WATSON1.958293.9948
6964J.B. HOLMES1.956197.8050
7071ALEXANDER LEVY1.925592.4348
7170JAMES HAHN1.902998.9552
72104CHAN KIM1.883275.3340
7372KEVIN NA1.855296.4752
7473CHRIS WOOD1.832687.9748
7575WILLIAM MCGIRT1.825694.9352
76103DYLAN FRITTELLI1.819694.6252
7787THORBJORN OLESEN1.808894.0652
7874SUNGHOON KANG1.800293.6152
7986CHESSON HADLEY1.796793.4352
8080PAUL DUNNE1.792993.2352
8177JORDAN L SMITH1.790493.1052
8276BYEONG HUN AN1.775592.3252
8379MARTIN KAYMER1.769292.0052
8484JOOST LUITEN1.756091.3152
8578SEAN O’HAIR1.745289.0151
8681JAMIE LOVEMARK1.723389.6152
8783LUCAS GLOVER1.711685.5850
8882DANNY WILLETT1.704083.4949
8993SHANE LOWRY1.686387.6952
9095KIRADECH APHIBARNRAT1.683787.5552
9185HUDSON SWAFFORD1.680087.3652
9290YUSAKU MIYAZATO1.642185.3952
93109JULIAN SURI1.624064.9640
9488CHEZ REAVIE1.619084.1952
9589CAMERON SMITH (AUS)1.618284.1552
9696BRYSON DECHAMBEAU1.618084.1352
9791DAVID HORSEY1.600675.2347
98135NICOLAS COLSAERTS1.594782.9352
9992STEVE STRICKER1.589163.5640
10094JEUNGHUN WANG1.552480.7352