2017 Week 45: Top 100 World Golf Rankings

TWLWPLAYERAVGTOTALEVENTS
11DUSTIN JOHNSON11.7571529.0745
22JORDAN SPIETH9.9025475.3248
33JUSTIN THOMAS8.9954467.7652
44HIDEKI MATSUYAMA8.5988421.3449
55JON RAHM7.4674298.6940
66JUSTIN ROSE7.4618328.3244
710RICKIE FOWLER6.5401313.9248
88RORY MCILROY6.4624264.9641
99HENRIK STENSON6.4202295.3346
107BROOKS KOEPKA6.3892293.9046
1111SERGIO GARCIA6.0582266.5644
1212JASON DAY (AUS)5.8958241.7341
1313MARC LEISHMAN (AUS)5.4354282.6452
1415PAUL CASEY5.2564257.5649
1514MATT KUCHAR5.1722268.9552
1616ALEX NOREN4.9278226.6846
1717TYRRELL HATTON4.7907244.3351
1818PAT PEREZ4.5505182.0240
1919TOMMY FLEETWOOD4.4652232.1952
2020RAFAEL CABRERA BELLO4.2057218.6952
2121FRANCESCO MOLINARI4.0579202.9050
2223LOUIS OOSTHUIZEN3.9562185.9447
2322PATRICK REED3.8020197.7052
2424CHARLEY HOFFMAN3.6386189.2052
2525DANIEL BERGER3.5924179.6250
2627KEVIN KISNER3.5440180.7451
2726BRIAN HARMAN3.5025182.1352
2828ADAM SCOTT (AUS)3.5023154.1044
2944BRANDEN GRACE3.4727180.5852
3029XANDER SCHAUFFELE3.3769175.6052
3131MATTHEW FITZPATRICK3.3203172.6652
3230KEVIN CHAPPELL3.2323168.0852
3333CHARL SCHWARTZEL3.1999156.8049
3432PHIL MICKELSON3.1210146.6947
3535THOMAS PIETERS3.0200144.9648
3634ROSS FISHER3.0184150.9250
3737BERND WIESBERGER2.8846150.0052
3836YUTA IKEDA2.8704149.2652
3945SIWOO KIM2.8556148.4952
4038JASON DUFNER2.8381144.7451
4139TONY FINAU2.8290147.1152
4240WEBB SIMPSON2.8105137.7249
4341JHONATTAN VEGAS2.8005145.6252
4442PATRICK CANTLAY2.7555110.2240
4543BRENDAN STEELE2.7039129.7948
4647RUSSELL HENLEY2.6204133.6451
4746BRANDT SNEDEKER2.5981114.3244
4848ZACH JOHNSON2.5661130.8751
4949KYLE STANLEY2.5633133.2952
5051GARY WOODLAND2.5427132.2252
5150BILL HAAS2.5354131.8452
5252RYAN MOORE2.4959117.3147
5362SATOSHI KODAIRA2.4110125.3752
5454IAN POULTER2.4029115.3448
5553ADAM HADWIN2.3779123.6552
5655JIMMY WALKER2.2328111.6450
5756PETER UIHLEIN2.2111103.9247
5867LI HAOTONG2.2075110.3850
5961CHARLES HOWELL III2.1811106.8749
6064LEE WESTWOOD2.1718106.4249
6160ANIRBAN LAHIRI2.1279110.6552
6257HIDETO TANIHARA2.1145109.9552
6358WESLEY BRYAN2.1139103.5849
6463EMILIANO GRILLO2.1057109.4952
6559BILLY HORSCHEL2.0974102.7749
6666RUSSELL KNOX2.0216105.1252
6765KEEGAN BRADLEY1.9944103.7152
6868BUBBA WATSON1.934790.9347
6983MARTIN KAYMER1.9342100.5852
7069J.B. HOLMES1.908695.4350
7170ALEXANDER LEVY1.888492.5349
7271JAMES HAHN1.868197.1452
7377THORBJORN OLESEN1.859596.6952
7492YUSAKU MIYAZATO1.835595.4552
7573KEVIN NA1.824494.8752
7672CHAN KIM1.821574.6841
7780PAUL DUNNE1.817694.5152
7876DYLAN FRITTELLI1.815894.4252
7984JOOST LUITEN1.804593.8352
8074CHRIS WOOD1.791085.9748
8175WILLIAM MCGIRT1.786892.9252
8278SUNGHOON KANG1.780692.5952
8379CHESSON HADLEY1.774592.2752
8481JORDAN L SMITH1.763191.6852
8589SHANE LOWRY1.739890.4752
8682BYEONG HUN AN1.729989.9552
8787LUCAS GLOVER1.724084.4849
8885SEAN O’HAIR1.714387.4351
8986JAMIE LOVEMARK1.697288.2652
9090KIRADECH APHIBARNRAT1.689887.8752
9188DANNY WILLETT1.668480.0948
9291HUDSON SWAFFORD1.657386.1852
9394CHEZ REAVIE1.653285.9652
9496BRYSON DECHAMBEAU1.648285.7052
9593JULIAN SURI1.646765.8740
9695CAMERON SMITH (AUS)1.602683.3452
9797DAVID HORSEY1.575275.6148
9898NICOLAS COLSAERTS1.568981.5852
9999STEVE STRICKER1.558262.3340
100152VICTOR DUBUISSON1.556662.2640