2017 Week 46: Top 100 World Golf Rankings

TWLWPLAYERAVGTOTALEVENTS
11DUSTIN JOHNSON11.5668520.5045
22JORDAN SPIETH9.7527468.1348
33JUSTIN THOMAS8.9034462.9852
45JON RAHM8.6345345.3840
54HIDEKI MATSUYAMA8.4339421.6950
66JUSTIN ROSE7.6471336.4744
710BROOKS KOEPKA6.8422321.5947
87RICKIE FOWLER6.4376309.0048
99HENRIK STENSON6.4323289.4545
108RORY MCILROY6.3169258.9941
1111SERGIO GARCIA6.2129273.3744
1212JASON DAY (AUS)5.7714236.6341
1313MARC LEISHMAN (AUS)5.3799279.7552
1414PAUL CASEY5.2885253.8548
1515MATT KUCHAR5.1074265.5852
1617TYRRELL HATTON4.8860249.1951
1716ALEX NOREN4.8770224.3446
1818PAT PEREZ4.5149180.5940
1919TOMMY FLEETWOOD4.4642232.1452
2020RAFAEL CABRERA BELLO4.1706216.8752
2121FRANCESCO MOLINARI4.0704203.5250
2222LOUIS OOSTHUIZEN3.9690182.5746
2323PATRICK REED3.8619200.8252
2430XANDER SCHAUFFELE3.6214188.3152
2527BRIAN HARMAN3.5913186.7552
2624CHARLEY HOFFMAN3.5837186.3552
2726KEVIN KISNER3.5529184.7552
2825DANIEL BERGER3.5327176.6450
2929BRANDEN GRACE3.4425179.0152
3028ADAM SCOTT (AUS)3.4032149.7444
3131MATTHEW FITZPATRICK3.3953176.5552
3232KEVIN CHAPPELL3.1717164.9352
3333CHARL SCHWARTZEL3.1143155.7150
3434PHIL MICKELSON3.0585143.7547
3536ROSS FISHER3.0571152.8550
3635THOMAS PIETERS2.9640142.2748
3738YUTA IKEDA2.8954150.5652
3837BERND WIESBERGER2.8673149.1052
3940JASON DUFNER2.8418142.0950
4039SIWOO KIM2.8143146.3452
4141TONY FINAU2.7956145.3752
4243JHONATTAN VEGAS2.7623143.6452
4344PATRICK CANTLAY2.7399109.6040
4445BRENDAN STEELE2.7227127.9647
4542WEBB SIMPSON2.7168135.8450
4646RUSSELL HENLEY2.5874131.9651
4748ZACH JOHNSON2.5546132.8452
4849KYLE STANLEY2.5356131.8552
4950GARY WOODLAND2.5002130.0152
4947BRANDT SNEDEKER2.5002112.5145
5151BILL HAAS2.4849129.2152
5252RYAN MOORE2.4474115.0347
5354IAN POULTER2.4165115.9948
5453SATOSHI KODAIRA2.3933124.4552
5555ADAM HADWIN2.3430121.8352
5657PETER UIHLEIN2.3322109.6147
5758LI HAOTONG2.2765113.8350
5885SHANE LOWRY2.1908113.9252
5956JIMMY WALKER2.1750108.7550
6090KIRADECH APHIBARNRAT2.1519111.9052
6159CHARLES HOWELL III2.1439105.0549
6263WESLEY BRYAN2.1295106.4750
6361ANIRBAN LAHIRI2.0998109.1952
6460LEE WESTWOOD2.0873104.3750
6562HIDETO TANIHARA2.0744107.8752
6664EMILIANO GRILLO2.0670107.4852
6765BILLY HORSCHEL2.0569100.7949
6878DYLAN FRITTELLI2.0159104.8352
6967KEEGAN BRADLEY1.9717102.5352
7069MARTIN KAYMER1.9700102.4452
7166RUSSELL KNOX1.9681102.3452
7271ALEXANDER LEVY1.895692.8849
7368BUBBA WATSON1.870387.9047
7473THORBJORN OLESEN1.865697.0152
7574YUSAKU MIYAZATO1.862896.8752
7670J.B. HOLMES1.861293.0650
7777PAUL DUNNE1.849096.1552
7876CHAN KIM1.840375.4541
7972JAMES HAHN1.833495.3352
8095JULIAN SURI1.831173.2440
8181WILLIAM MCGIRT1.822394.7652
8279JOOST LUITEN1.800393.6252
8375KEVIN NA1.791993.1852
8482SUNGHOON KANG1.779792.5452
8583CHESSON HADLEY1.764491.7552
8680CHRIS WOOD1.749783.9948
8784JORDAN L SMITH1.728289.8752
8887LUCAS GLOVER1.701283.3649
8986BYEONG HUN AN1.676487.1752
9089JAMIE LOVEMARK1.671386.9152
91100VICTOR DUBUISSON1.662666.5040
9292HUDSON SWAFFORD1.659286.2852
9388SEAN O’HAIR1.651185.8652
9491DANNY WILLETT1.637076.9447
9593CHEZ REAVIE1.633284.9352
9694BRYSON DECHAMBEAU1.624584.4752
97102SHUGO IMAHIRA1.618484.1652
9897DAVID HORSEY1.594476.5348
9996CAMERON SMITH (AUS)1.585882.4652
100101SOREN KJELDSEN1.545180.3552