2017 Week 47: Top 100 World Golf Rankings

TWLWPLAYERAVGTOTALEVENTS
11DUSTIN JOHNSON11.0051506.2346
22JORDAN SPIETH9.6767474.1649
33JUSTIN THOMAS8.8181458.5452
44JON RAHM8.4508338.0340
55HIDEKI MATSUYAMA8.3410417.0550
66JUSTIN ROSE7.6349343.5745
79RICKIE FOWLER7.0815346.9949
87BROOKS KOEPKA6.5676315.2548
98HENRIK STENSON6.2661281.9845
1010RORY MCILROY6.1891247.5640
1111SERGIO GARCIA5.8176267.6146
1212JASON DAY (AUS)5.5660233.7742
1313MARC LEISHMAN (AUS)5.3729279.3952
1414PAUL CASEY5.1249246.0048
1515MATT KUCHAR5.0653263.3952
1616TYRRELL HATTON4.8689243.4450
1717ALEX NOREN4.8333222.3346
1818TOMMY FLEETWOOD4.7862248.8852
1919PAT PEREZ4.4386177.5440
2020RAFAEL CABRERA BELLO4.1902217.8952
2121FRANCESCO MOLINARI4.0975204.8850
2227CHARLEY HOFFMAN4.0089208.4652
2322LOUIS OOSTHUIZEN3.9679178.5545
2423PATRICK REED3.9358204.6652
2524XANDER SCHAUFFELE3.5743185.8652
2625KEVIN KISNER3.5535184.7852
2726BRIAN HARMAN3.5037182.1952
2828DANIEL BERGER3.4344175.1551
2929MATTHEW FITZPATRICK3.3501174.2152
3030BRANDEN GRACE3.3278173.0452
3131ADAM SCOTT (AUS)3.2807141.0743
3232KEVIN CHAPPELL3.1364163.1052
3333CHARL SCHWARTZEL3.1027148.9348
3434ROSS FISHER3.0424149.0849
3535PHIL MICKELSON2.9301137.7247
3636THOMAS PIETERS2.9156137.0347
3737YUTA IKEDA2.8406147.7152
3838JASON DUFNER2.7899136.7149
3939BERND WIESBERGER2.7768144.4052
4040SIWOO KIM2.7301141.9652
4141TONY FINAU2.7284141.8852
4242PATRICK CANTLAY2.7024108.0940
4343JHONATTAN VEGAS2.6754139.1252
4444BRENDAN STEELE2.6449124.3147
4545WEBB SIMPSON2.6362131.8150
4646RUSSELL HENLEY2.5709128.5550
4747ZACH JOHNSON2.5169128.3651
4848KYLE STANLEY2.4780128.8652
4953SATOSHI KODAIRA2.4294126.3352
5049BRANDT SNEDEKER2.4163106.3244
5150GARY WOODLAND2.4142125.5452
5251IAN POULTER2.4082113.1947
5355PETER UIHLEIN2.3865107.3945
5452BILL HAAS2.3827123.9052
5567DYLAN FRITTELLI2.3562122.5252
5654RYAN MOORE2.3497110.4447
5756ADAM HADWIN2.2718118.1352
5874YUSAKU MIYAZATO2.2698118.0352
5957LI HAOTONG2.2190113.1751
6059KIRADECH APHIBARNRAT2.1849113.6152
6186CAMERON SMITH (AUS)2.1792113.3252
6258SHANE LOWRY2.1730110.8251
6362JULIAN SURI2.126485.0540
6461CHARLES HOWELL III2.1144101.4948
6560JIMMY WALKER2.1013102.9649
6664LEE WESTWOOD2.0882100.2448
6766HIDETO TANIHARA2.0631107.2852
6863WESLEY BRYAN2.0590102.9550
6965ANIRBAN LAHIRI2.0432106.2452
7068EMILIANO GRILLO1.9872103.3352
7169BILLY HORSCHEL1.975896.8149
7270KEEGAN BRADLEY1.9250100.1052
7373ALEXANDER LEVY1.914990.0047
7471MARTIN KAYMER1.897898.6952
7572RUSSELL KNOX1.878497.6752
7676PAUL DUNNE1.812694.2652
7775THORBJORN OLESEN1.806693.9452
7878J.B. HOLMES1.766488.3250
7977CHAN KIM1.765474.1542
8080JAMES HAHN1.764091.7352
8181WILLIAM MCGIRT1.744890.7352
8285CHESSON HADLEY1.743790.6752
8379BUBBA WATSON1.741681.8547
8483SUNGHOON KANG1.740390.5052
8582JOOST LUITEN1.737690.3652
8684KEVIN NA1.722989.5952
8797SEUNGSU HAN1.718277.3245
8887CHRIS WOOD1.705280.1547
8988LUCAS GLOVER1.689181.0848
9089JORDAN L SMITH1.678787.2952
9195SHUGO IMAHIRA1.675287.1152
9291VICTOR DUBUISSON1.630965.2440
9390SEAN O’HAIR1.622182.7351
9492JAMIE LOVEMARK1.618784.1752
9593BYEONG HUN AN1.612083.8252
9694HUDSON SWAFFORD1.611483.8052
9796CHEZ REAVIE1.589882.6752
9899BRYSON DECHAMBEAU1.576481.9752
99100DAVID HORSEY1.550374.4148
10098DANNY WILLETT1.539270.8046