2017 Week 48: Top 100 World Golf Rankings

TWLWPLAYERAVGTOTALEVENTS
11DUSTIN JOHNSON11.0398496.7945
22JORDAN SPIETH9.7116466.1648
33JUSTIN THOMAS8.7080452.8252
45HIDEKI MATSUYAMA8.3635409.8149
54JON RAHM8.3562334.2540
66JUSTIN ROSE7.7306340.1544
77RICKIE FOWLER7.1238341.9448
88BROOKS KOEPKA6.6138310.8547
99HENRIK STENSON6.2771276.1944
1010RORY MCILROY6.0532242.1340
1111SERGIO GARCIA5.8434262.9545
1212JASON DAY (AUS)5.4400228.4842
1313MARC LEISHMAN (AUS)5.3203276.6652
1414PAUL CASEY5.1481241.9647
1515MATT KUCHAR4.9868259.3152
1616TYRRELL HATTON4.8098240.4950
1717ALEX NOREN4.7502218.5146
1818TOMMY FLEETWOOD4.7278245.8452
1919PAT PEREZ4.3987175.9540
2020RAFAEL CABRERA BELLO4.1341214.9752
2121FRANCESCO MOLINARI4.0355201.7850
2223LOUIS OOSTHUIZEN3.9795175.1044
2322CHARLEY HOFFMAN3.9535205.5852
2424PATRICK REED3.8761201.5652
2525XANDER SCHAUFFELE3.5506184.6352
2626KEVIN KISNER3.5040182.2152
2727BRIAN HARMAN3.4599179.9252
2828DANIEL BERGER3.3753172.1451
2929MATTHEW FITZPATRICK3.3036171.7952
3030BRANDEN GRACE3.2701170.0552
3131ADAM SCOTT (AUS)3.2600136.9242
3233CHARL SCHWARTZEL3.1024145.8147
3332KEVIN CHAPPELL3.0765159.9852
3434ROSS FISHER3.0668147.2048
3535PHIL MICKELSON2.8644134.6347
3636THOMAS PIETERS2.8601134.4347
3737YUTA IKEDA2.8103146.1452
3838JASON DUFNER2.7354134.0449
3939BERND WIESBERGER2.7315142.0452
4041TONY FINAU2.6947140.1252
4140SIWOO KIM2.6878139.7652
4242PATRICK CANTLAY2.6826107.3140
4345WEBB SIMPSON2.6490129.8049
4443JHONATTAN VEGAS2.6319136.8652
4544BRENDAN STEELE2.6058122.4747
4646RUSSELL HENLEY2.5371126.8650
4747ZACH JOHNSON2.5223126.1150
4848KYLE STANLEY2.4487127.3352
4953PETER UIHLEIN2.4139106.2144
5049SATOSHI KODAIRA2.4091125.2752
5150BRANDT SNEDEKER2.4006103.2343
5252IAN POULTER2.3781111.7747
5354BILL HAAS2.3764121.2051
5451GARY WOODLAND2.3706123.2752
5555DYLAN FRITTELLI2.3347121.4052
5660KIRADECH APHIBARNRAT2.3199120.6452
5756RYAN MOORE2.3008108.1447
5858YUSAKU MIYAZATO2.2543117.2252
5957ADAM HADWIN2.2354116.2452
6059LI HAOTONG2.2339111.6950
6162SHANE LOWRY2.1857109.2950
6261CAMERON SMITH (AUS)2.1625112.4552
6363JULIAN SURI2.109984.3940
6466LEE WESTWOOD2.089398.2047
6565JIMMY WALKER2.0849100.0848
6664CHARLES HOWELL III2.077899.7348
6767HIDETO TANIHARA2.0251105.3052
6868WESLEY BRYAN2.0238101.1950
6969ANIRBAN LAHIRI2.0148104.7752
7071BILLY HORSCHEL1.975694.8348
7170EMILIANO GRILLO1.9468101.2352
7272KEEGAN BRADLEY1.901298.8652
7374MARTIN KAYMER1.898396.8151
7473ALEXANDER LEVY1.884388.5647
7575RUSSELL KNOX1.833595.3452
7676PAUL DUNNE1.800793.6452
7777THORBJORN OLESEN1.777092.4152
7878J.B. HOLMES1.754085.9549
7979CHAN KIM1.750273.5142
8082CHESSON HADLEY1.733190.1252
8180JAMES HAHN1.729289.9252
8284SUNGHOON KANG1.720389.4652
8383BUBBA WATSON1.713778.8346
8487SEUNGSU HAN1.707676.8445
8585JOOST LUITEN1.706088.7152
8681WILLIAM MCGIRT1.705788.7052
8788CHRIS WOOD1.701178.2546
8886KEVIN NA1.687187.7352
8989LUCAS GLOVER1.665379.9448
9091SHUGO IMAHIRA1.657886.2152
9190JORDAN L SMITH1.654086.0152
9292VICTOR DUBUISSON1.615864.6340
9394JAMIE LOVEMARK1.592382.8052
9493SEAN O’HAIR1.591681.1751
9596HUDSON SWAFFORD1.586882.5152
9695BYEONG HUN AN1.579982.1552
9797CHEZ REAVIE1.568181.5452
9898BRYSON DECHAMBEAU1.552180.7152
9999DAVID HORSEY1.527873.3348
100100DANNY WILLETT1.506667.8045