2017 Week 49: Top 100 World Golf Rankings

TWLWPLAYERAVGTOTALEVENTS
11DUSTIN JOHNSON10.8302487.3645
22JORDAN SPIETH9.5453458.1748
33JUSTIN THOMAS8.5971447.0552
45JON RAHM8.2572330.2940
54HIDEKI MATSUYAMA8.2158402.5849
66JUSTIN ROSE8.0085360.3845
77RICKIE FOWLER7.0147336.7048
88BROOKS KOEPKA6.5205306.4647
99HENRIK STENSON6.1519270.6844
1010RORY MCILROY5.9170236.6840
1111SERGIO GARCIA5.8721258.3744
1212JASON DAY (AUS)5.3085222.9642
1313MARC LEISHMAN (AUS)5.2527273.1452
1414PAUL CASEY5.0639238.0047
1515MATT KUCHAR4.9050255.0652
1616TYRRELL HATTON4.7505237.5350
1718TOMMY FLEETWOOD4.6695242.8152
1817ALEX NOREN4.6672214.6946
1919PAT PEREZ4.3569174.2840
2020RAFAEL CABRERA BELLO4.0773212.0252
2121FRANCESCO MOLINARI3.9719198.6050
2222LOUIS OOSTHUIZEN3.9022171.7044
2323CHARLEY HOFFMAN3.8974202.6752
2424PATRICK REED3.8165198.4652
2525XANDER SCHAUFFELE3.5259183.3552
2626KEVIN KISNER3.4543179.6352
2727BRIAN HARMAN3.4156177.6152
2828DANIEL BERGER3.3155169.0951
2929MATTHEW FITZPATRICK3.2570169.3752
3030BRANDEN GRACE3.2124167.0552
3131ADAM SCOTT (AUS)3.1631132.8542
3232CHARL SCHWARTZEL3.0367142.7247
3334ROSS FISHER3.0286145.3748
3433KEVIN CHAPPELL3.0153156.8052
3536THOMAS PIETERS2.8047131.8247
3635PHIL MICKELSON2.7978131.5047
3737YUTA IKEDA2.7768144.3952
3839BERND WIESBERGER2.6857139.6652
3938JASON DUFNER2.6807131.3549
4042PATRICK CANTLAY2.6602106.4140
4140TONY FINAU2.6585138.2452
4241SIWOO KIM2.6453137.5652
4343WEBB SIMPSON2.6062127.7049
4444JHONATTAN VEGAS2.5883134.5952
4545BRENDAN STEELE2.5663120.6247
4646RUSSELL HENLEY2.5030125.1550
4747ZACH JOHNSON2.4776123.8850
4848KYLE STANLEY2.4192125.8052
4950SATOSHI KODAIRA2.3878124.1752
5049PETER UIHLEIN2.3871105.0344
5156KIRADECH APHIBARNRAT2.3807123.8052
5258YUSAKU MIYAZATO2.3770123.6052
5352IAN POULTER2.3475110.3347
5455DYLAN FRITTELLI2.3417121.7752
5554GARY WOODLAND2.3263120.9752
5653BILL HAAS2.3251118.5851
5751BRANDT SNEDEKER2.2756100.1344
5857RYAN MOORE2.2510105.8047
5960LI HAOTONG2.2044110.2250
6059ADAM HADWIN2.1986114.3352
6161SHANE LOWRY2.1555107.7750
6262CAMERON SMITH (AUS)2.1443111.5052
6363JULIAN SURI2.093483.7440
6464LEE WESTWOOD2.089396.1146
6566CHARLES HOWELL III2.041197.9748
6665JIMMY WALKER2.026297.2648
6768WESLEY BRYAN1.988599.4350
6867HIDETO TANIHARA1.9863103.2952
6969ANIRBAN LAHIRI1.9842103.1852
7070BILLY HORSCHEL1.935192.8848
7171EMILIANO GRILLO1.906299.1252
7273MARTIN KAYMER1.899394.9650
7372KEEGAN BRADLEY1.876897.5952
7474ALEXANDER LEVY1.853987.1347
7575RUSSELL KNOX1.788693.0152
7676PAUL DUNNE1.788492.9952
7777THORBJORN OLESEN1.747690.8752
7879CHAN KIM1.734572.8542
7980CHESSON HADLEY1.719289.4052
8078J.B. HOLMES1.707283.6549
8085JOOST LUITEN1.707287.0751
8282SUNGHOON KANG1.700188.4152
8384SEUNGSU HAN1.696976.3645
8483BUBBA WATSON1.695576.3045
8581JAMES HAHN1.693988.0952
8686WILLIAM MCGIRT1.666686.6652
8787CHRIS WOOD1.663576.5246
8888KEVIN NA1.651085.8552
8989LUCAS GLOVER1.640178.7248
9090SHUGO IMAHIRA1.638885.2252
9191JORDAN L SMITH1.629384.7252
9292VICTOR DUBUISSON1.603464.1340
9393JAMIE LOVEMARK1.565281.3952
9495HUDSON SWAFFORD1.561781.2152
9594SEAN O’HAIR1.560379.5751
9696BYEONG HUN AN1.547780.4852
9797CHEZ REAVIE1.544980.3452
9898BRYSON DECHAMBEAU1.527279.4152
99104YOUNGHAN SONG1.517378.9052
10099DAVID HORSEY1.505472.2648