2018 Week 01: Top 100 World Golf Rankings

TWLWPLAYERAVGTOTALEVENTS
11DUSTIN JOHNSON11.1941514.9346
22JORDAN SPIETH9.0265442.3049
34JON RAHM8.7926351.7040
43JUSTIN THOMAS8.3032431.7752
55HIDEKI MATSUYAMA7.8922394.6150
66JUSTIN ROSE7.7524348.8645
77RICKIE FOWLER6.8307334.7149
88BROOKS KOEPKA6.1506295.2348
99HENRIK STENSON5.7758254.1444
1010SERGIO GARCIA5.5610244.6844
1111RORY MCILROY5.4960219.8440
1212MARC LEISHMAN (AUS)5.2301271.9752
1313JASON DAY (AUS)4.9104206.2442
1414PAUL CASEY4.8015225.6747
1515MATT KUCHAR4.6548242.0552
1619PAT PEREZ4.5726182.9140
1716TYRRELL HATTON4.5630228.1550
1817TOMMY FLEETWOOD4.4941233.6952
1918ALEX NOREN4.4182203.2446
2020RAFAEL CABRERA BELLO3.9071203.1752
2121FRANCESCO MOLINARI3.7813189.0750
2222CHARLEY HOFFMAN3.7276193.8452
2327BRIAN HARMAN3.7114192.9952
2423LOUIS OOSTHUIZEN3.6705161.5044
2524PATRICK REED3.6334188.9452
2625XANDER SCHAUFFELE3.4760180.7552
2726KEVIN KISNER3.3770175.6052
2828DANIEL BERGER3.1961166.1952
2929MATTHEW FITZPATRICK3.1150161.9852
3030BRANDEN GRACE3.0393158.0452
3132ROSS FISHER2.9094139.6548
3234KEVIN CHAPPELL2.8999150.7952
3331ADAM SCOTT (AUS)2.8720120.6242
3433CHARL SCHWARTZEL2.8398133.4747
3538PATRICK CANTLAY2.7190108.7640
3635YUTA IKEDA2.6757139.1452
3742SIWOO KIM2.6684138.7652
3836THOMAS PIETERS2.6384124.0147
3944JHONATTAN VEGAS2.6361137.0852
4037PHIL MICKELSON2.5955121.9947
4141JASON DUFNER2.5923129.6250
4239BERND WIESBERGER2.5480132.5052
4340TONY FINAU2.5405132.1152
4443WEBB SIMPSON2.4734121.2049
4545BRENDAN STEELE2.4445117.3448
4646RUSSELL HENLEY2.4279123.8251
4748KYLE STANLEY2.3748123.4952
4847ZACH JOHNSON2.3431117.1650
4949KIRADECH APHIBARNRAT2.3275121.0352
5050YUSAKU MIYAZATO2.3254120.9252
5151SATOSHI KODAIRA2.3168120.4852
5252PETER UIHLEIN2.3065101.4944
5353DYLAN FRITTELLI2.2769118.4052
5454IAN POULTER2.2536105.9247
5555GARY WOODLAND2.1906113.9152
5661CAMERON SMITH (AUS)2.1759113.1552
5756BILL HAAS2.1710110.7251
5860ADAM HADWIN2.1319110.8652
5958LI HAOTONG2.1150105.7550
6057RYAN MOORE2.101198.7547
6159BRANDT SNEDEKER2.064790.8444
6262SHANE LOWRY2.0613103.0750
6363JULIAN SURI2.044081.7640
6464LEE WESTWOOD1.963890.3346
6565CHARLES HOWELL III1.931092.6948
6670BILLY HORSCHEL1.908293.5049
6767WESLEY BRYAN1.899696.8851
6866ANIRBAN LAHIRI1.892698.4252
6969HIDETO TANIHARA1.870297.2552
7068JIMMY WALKER1.850388.8148
7171KEEGAN BRADLEY1.803693.7952
7272MARTIN KAYMER1.790789.5350
7373EMILIANO GRILLO1.784292.7852
7474ALEXANDER LEVY1.761182.7747
7575PAUL DUNNE1.734390.1852
7676CHAN KIM1.687570.8842
7779CHESSON HADLEY1.670586.8652
7880SEUNGSU HAN1.662374.8045
7978THORBJORN OLESEN1.659086.2752
8077RUSSELL KNOX1.653986.0152
8181SUNGHOON KANG1.639385.2452
8282JOOST LUITEN1.609982.1051
8383JAMES HAHN1.588082.5852
8485SHUGO IMAHIRA1.578282.0752
8584J.B. HOLMES1.566776.7749
8686LUCAS GLOVER1.564275.0848
8792VICTOR DUBUISSON1.560762.4340
8890JORDAN L SMITH1.555180.8752
8988CHRIS WOOD1.549571.2846
9087WILLIAM MCGIRT1.549480.5752
9191KEVIN NA1.542580.2152
9293HUDSON SWAFFORD1.539080.0352
9389BUBBA WATSON1.529568.8345
9499BRYSON DECHAMBEAU1.508178.4252
9594JAMIE LOVEMARK1.483977.1652
9695CHEZ REAVIE1.475076.7052
97100WADE ORMSBY (AUS)1.468661.6842
9896SEAN O’HAIR1.466274.7851
9998YOUNGHAN SONG1.463176.0852
10097BYEONG HUN AN1.451275.4652