2018 Week 02: Top 100 World Golf Rankings

TWLWPLAYERAVGTOTALEVENTS
11DUSTIN JOHNSON11.2320505.4445
22JORDAN SPIETH8.9259437.3749
33JON RAHM8.6902347.6140
44JUSTIN THOMAS8.2701430.0452
55HIDEKI MATSUYAMA7.7447387.2350
66JUSTIN ROSE7.6672345.0245
77RICKIE FOWLER6.8632329.4348
88BROOKS KOEPKA6.1853290.7147
99HENRIK STENSON5.6508248.6344
1010SERGIO GARCIA5.4569240.1044
1111RORY MCILROY5.3539214.1640
1212MARC LEISHMAN (AUS)5.1862269.6852
1313JASON DAY (AUS)4.8944200.6741
1414PAUL CASEY4.7123221.4847
1515MATT KUCHAR4.5715237.7252
1616PAT PEREZ4.5164180.6640
1717TYRRELL HATTON4.4859224.2950
1818TOMMY FLEETWOOD4.4337230.5552
1919ALEX NOREN4.3348199.4046
2023BRIAN HARMAN3.8843201.9852
2120RAFAEL CABRERA BELLO3.8489200.1452
2221FRANCESCO MOLINARI3.7161185.8150
2322CHARLEY HOFFMAN3.6710190.8952
2424LOUIS OOSTHUIZEN3.5932158.1044
2525PATRICK REED3.5723185.7652
2626XANDER SCHAUFFELE3.4683180.3552
2727KEVIN KISNER3.3672175.0952
2830BRANDEN GRACE3.3466174.0252
2928DANIEL BERGER3.2213167.5152
3029MATTHEW FITZPATRICK3.0663159.4552
3131ROSS FISHER2.8618137.3748
3232KEVIN CHAPPELL2.8381147.5852
3333ADAM SCOTT (AUS)2.7751116.5542
3434CHARL SCHWARTZEL2.7728133.0948
3535PATRICK CANTLAY2.6955107.8240
3636YUTA IKEDA2.6351137.0352
3737SIWOO KIM2.6258136.5452
3844WEBB SIMPSON2.6171130.8650
3939JHONATTAN VEGAS2.5920134.7852
4038THOMAS PIETERS2.5827121.3947
4141JASON DUFNER2.5503130.0751
4243TONY FINAU2.5361131.8752
4340PHIL MICKELSON2.5268118.7647
4442BERND WIESBERGER2.5018130.0952
4547KYLE STANLEY2.4577127.8052
4645BRENDAN STEELE2.3988115.1448
4748ZACH JOHNSON2.3867119.3350
4846RUSSELL HENLEY2.3439121.8852
4949KIRADECH APHIBARNRAT2.3049119.8552
5050YUSAKU MIYAZATO2.2996119.5852
5155GARY WOODLAND2.2935119.2652
5251SATOSHI KODAIRA2.2891119.0352
5353DYLAN FRITTELLI2.2693118.0052
54105PATTON KIZZIRE2.2664117.8552
5552PETER UIHLEIN2.2274100.2345
5654IAN POULTER2.2220104.4347
5756CAMERON SMITH (AUS)2.2106114.9552
5857BILL HAAS2.1193108.0951
5983JAMES HAHN2.1030109.3552
6058ADAM HADWIN2.0944108.9152
6159LI HAOTONG2.0849104.2550
6260RYAN MOORE2.050996.3947
6361BRANDT SNEDEKER2.040787.7543
6462SHANE LOWRY2.0292101.4650
6563JULIAN SURI2.027581.1040
6664LEE WESTWOOD1.921688.3946
6765CHARLES HOWELL III1.894992.8549
6866BILLY HORSCHEL1.868691.5649
6967WESLEY BRYAN1.865797.0252
7068ANIRBAN LAHIRI1.860896.7652
7169HIDETO TANIHARA1.831495.2352
7271KEEGAN BRADLEY1.801093.6552
7370JIMMY WALKER1.791786.0048
7473EMILIANO GRILLO1.767291.8952
7572MARTIN KAYMER1.754187.7050
7674ALEXANDER LEVY1.729081.2647
7780RUSSELL KNOX1.718189.3452
7875PAUL DUNNE1.712589.0552
7976CHAN KIM1.669870.1342
8077CHESSON HADLEY1.653085.9652
8178SEUNGSU HAN1.650274.2645
8279THORBJORN OLESEN1.629184.7152
8381SUNGHOON KANG1.615584.0052
8482JOOST LUITEN1.576980.4251
8584SHUGO IMAHIRA1.553880.8052
8685J.B. HOLMES1.551674.4848
8787VICTOR DUBUISSON1.544061.7640
8886LUCAS GLOVER1.537273.7848
8988JORDAN L SMITH1.529979.5652
9092HUDSON SWAFFORD1.513878.7252
9196CHEZ REAVIE1.511778.6152
9290WILLIAM MCGIRT1.510378.5452
9393BUBBA WATSON1.507666.3444
9491KEVIN NA1.505778.3052
9594BRYSON DECHAMBEAU1.482877.1152
9689CHRIS WOOD1.479169.5247
9797WADE ORMSBY (AUS)1.460661.3442
9895JAMIE LOVEMARK1.451975.5052
9999YOUNGHAN SONG1.443675.0752
100100BYEONG HUN AN1.418573.7652