2018 Week 04: Top 100 World Golf Rankings

TWLWPLAYERAVGTOTALEVENTS
11DUSTIN JOHNSON10.7194493.0946
22JON RAHM9.5432381.7340
33JORDAN SPIETH8.7986422.3348
44JUSTIN THOMAS8.0126416.6652
55HIDEKI MATSUYAMA7.4033377.5751
66JUSTIN ROSE7.3909347.3747
77RICKIE FOWLER6.6493319.1648
811RORY MCILROY6.0918249.7641
98BROOKS KOEPKA5.9955281.7947
1014JASON DAY5.7964243.4542
119SERGIO GARCIA5.6604260.3846
1210HENRIK STENSON5.5928251.6845
1312TOMMY FLEETWOOD5.4265282.1852
1413MARC LEISHMAN5.1881269.7852
1518TYRRELL HATTON4.8054240.2750
1619ALEX NOREN4.7543218.7046
1715PAUL CASEY4.5769219.6948
1817PAT PEREZ4.4960179.8440
1916MATT KUCHAR4.4436231.0752
2020BRIAN HARMAN3.8317199.2552
2121RAFAEL CABRERA BELLO3.8240198.8552
2222FRANCESCO MOLINARI3.6896180.7949
2323CHARLEY HOFFMAN3.5868186.5152
2424PATRICK REED3.4453179.1652
2526XANDER SCHAUFFELE3.3872176.1452
2627ROSS FISHER3.3739165.3249
2729BRANDEN GRACE3.3431173.8452
2828MATTHEW FITZPATRICK3.3082172.0252
2925LOUIS OOSTHUIZEN3.2892151.3046
3030KEVIN KISNER3.2669169.8852
3131DANIEL BERGER3.1015161.2852
3260LI HAOTONG2.9260149.2351
3332KEVIN CHAPPELL2.8606148.7552
3434THOMAS PIETERS2.6981129.5148
3542SATOSHI KODAIRA2.6848139.6152
3636PATRICK CANTLAY2.6780107.1240
3744TONY FINAU2.6477137.6852
3835CHARL SCHWARTZEL2.6424126.8348
3933ADAM SCOTT2.6420108.3241
4038WEBB SIMPSON2.6121127.9949
4137JHONATTAN VEGAS2.5882134.5952
4240SIWOO KIM2.5626133.2652
4339YUTA IKEDA2.5541132.8152
4441BERND WIESBERGER2.5238131.2452
4543JASON DUFNER2.5229126.1550
4645KYLE STANLEY2.4149125.5852
4751DYLAN FRITTELLI2.3959124.5952
4847ZACH JOHNSON2.3925117.2349
4946PHIL MICKELSON2.3691113.7248
5049RUSSELL HENLEY2.3587117.9450
5148BRENDAN STEELE2.3548115.3849
5254YUSAKU MIYAZATO2.3119120.2252
5355GARY WOODLAND2.3001119.6052
5452ADAM HADWIN2.2908119.1252
5550KIRADECH APHIBARNRAT2.2847118.8152
5653PATTON KIZZIRE2.2596117.5052
5758IAN POULTER2.2379107.4248
5857CAMERON SMITH2.2314116.0452
5956PETER UIHLEIN2.1911100.7946
6067ALEXANDER LEVY2.1242101.9648
6159JAMES HAHN2.0889108.6252
6266CHARLES HOWELL III2.0769101.7749
6362JULIAN SURI1.992779.7140
6473KEEGAN BRADLEY1.9899103.4852
6561BILL HAAS1.9790102.9152
6663RYAN MOORE1.950491.6747
6764SHANE LOWRY1.925498.2051
6865BRANDT SNEDEKER1.903383.7544
6968LEE WESTWOOD1.798384.5247
7069WESLEY BRYAN1.795993.3952
7171ANIRBAN LAHIRI1.791793.1752
7270BILLY HORSCHEL1.789387.6849
7377EMILIANO GRILLO1.780292.5752
7476MARTIN KAYMER1.762489.8851
7590J.B. HOLMES1.758186.1549
7674PAUL DUNNE1.738490.3952
7772HIDETO TANIHARA1.738190.3852
7878RUSSELL KNOX1.702088.5152
7979CHESSON HADLEY1.689987.8752
8096CHRIS PAISLEY1.664686.5652
8175JIMMY WALKER1.643880.5549
8281CHAN KIM1.634468.6542
8380SEUNGSU HAN1.609475.6447
8482THORBJORN OLESEN1.604083.4152
8582SUNGHOON KANG1.567081.4852
8688SHUGO IMAHIRA1.530679.5952
8784LUCAS GLOVER1.516672.8048
8886VICTOR DUBUISSON1.510660.4240
8985JOOST LUITEN1.500978.0552
9087HUDSON SWAFFORD1.495377.7552
91100BYEONG HUN AN1.493377.6552
92205RYAN PALMER1.493161.2241
9389CHEZ REAVIE1.486777.3152
9491JORDAN L SMITH1.475576.7352
9592KEVIN NA1.456875.7552
96115SUNGJAE IM1.451675.4852
9794FABRIZIO ZANOTTI1.440373.4651
9893WILLIAM MCGIRT1.431974.4652
9995BRYSON DECHAMBEAU1.426674.1852
100105DAVID HORSEY1.417068.0248