2018 Week 06: Top 100 World Golf Rankings

TWLWPLAYERAVGTOTALEVENTS
11DUSTIN JOHNSON10.7499494.4946
22JON RAHM9.1046382.3942
33JORDAN SPIETH8.3859410.9149
44JUSTIN THOMAS7.8442407.9052
55JUSTIN ROSE7.3356337.4446
66HIDEKI MATSUYAMA7.2558362.7950
77RICKIE FOWLER6.7291316.2747
810JASON DAY6.0224252.9442
99BROOKS KOEPKA5.9251272.5646
108RORY MCILROY5.8237238.7741
1111SERGIO GARCIA5.5721250.7445
1213HENRIK STENSON5.3426240.4245
1312TOMMY FLEETWOOD5.3034275.7852
1414MARC LEISHMAN5.0808264.2052
1515TYRRELL HATTON4.8407232.3548
1616ALEX NOREN4.7717214.7345
1717PAUL CASEY4.5435218.0948
1818MATT KUCHAR4.4779232.8552
1919PAT PEREZ4.4260177.0440
2021RAFAEL CABRERA BELLO3.7520195.1052
2120BRIAN HARMAN3.7363194.2952
2222FRANCESCO MOLINARI3.5978176.2949
2323CHARLEY HOFFMAN3.5235183.2252
2424PATRICK REED3.4100177.3252
2525XANDER SCHAUFFELE3.3952176.5552
2626GARY WOODLAND3.3620174.8252
2727ROSS FISHER3.3495160.7848
2828BRANDEN GRACE3.2918171.1852
2929LOUIS OOSTHUIZEN3.2837144.4844
3030MATTHEW FITZPATRICK3.2055166.6952
3131KEVIN KISNER3.1664164.6552
3232DANIEL BERGER3.1660161.4751
3333LI HAOTONG2.9208146.0450
3434KEVIN CHAPPELL2.9175151.7152
3541PHIL MICKELSON2.9146139.9048
3635BRENDAN STEELE2.7510132.0548
3753KIRADECH APHIBARNRAT2.7161141.2452
3836THOMAS PIETERS2.7129124.7946
3938PATRICK CANTLAY2.6610106.4440
4037SATOSHI KODAIRA2.6400137.2852
4139TONY FINAU2.5572132.9752
4246WEBB SIMPSON2.5251123.7349
4361CHEZ REAVIE2.5200131.0452
4440CHARL SCHWARTZEL2.5107120.5148
4542JHONATTAN VEGAS2.4997129.9852
4644YUTA IKEDA2.4936129.6752
4748JASON DUFNER2.4836121.7049
4845SIWOO KIM2.4759128.7552
4947DYLAN FRITTELLI2.4730128.6052
5049BERND WIESBERGER2.4279126.2552
5143ADAM SCOTT2.3830100.0942
5251YUSAKU MIYAZATO2.3571122.5752
5350KYLE STANLEY2.3479122.0952
5456RUSSELL HENLEY2.3247118.5651
5552ZACH JOHNSON2.3040112.9049
5655PATTON KIZZIRE2.2679117.9352
5754ADAM HADWIN2.2534117.1852
5857CAMERON SMITH2.2126115.0652
5958PETER UIHLEIN2.204399.1945
6059IAN POULTER2.2009105.6448
6160JAMES HAHN2.1898113.8752
6262ALEXANDER LEVY2.102698.8247
6363CHARLES HOWELL III2.089298.1947
6464KEEGAN BRADLEY1.9643102.1552
6566JULIAN SURI1.954378.1740
6667BRANDT SNEDEKER1.949285.7744
6765BILL HAAS1.9374100.7452
6868CHESSON HADLEY1.909599.2952
6969SHANE LOWRY1.891496.4651
7070RYAN MOORE1.848686.8847
7172SHUBHANKAR SHARMA1.826073.0440
7271HIDETO TANIHARA1.801193.6652
73246TED POTTER JR1.794887.9449
7473LEE WESTWOOD1.762284.5948
7574BILLY HORSCHEL1.748685.6849
7675WESLEY BRYAN1.727589.8352
7776ANIRBAN LAHIRI1.724589.6752
7879MARTIN KAYMER1.722786.1450
7977OLLIE SCHNIEDERJANS1.718189.3452
8080PAUL DUNNE1.692488.0152
8178EMILIANO GRILLO1.691987.9852
8284JIMMY WALKER1.679682.3049
8382CHRIS PAISLEY1.674787.0852
8481J.B. HOLMES1.668081.7349
8583RUSSELL KNOX1.648485.7252
8688THORBJORN OLESEN1.612183.8352
8786CHAN KIM1.590766.8142
8887SEUNGSU HAN1.582674.3847
8985BRYSON DECHAMBEAU1.560081.1252
9089JOOST LUITEN1.540778.5851
9190SUNGHOON KANG1.511878.6152
9291LUCAS GLOVER1.498671.9348
9392BYEONG HUN AN1.493777.6752
9493SHUGO IMAHIRA1.488877.4252
9597KEVIN NA1.481877.0552
9694VICTOR DUBUISSON1.471658.8740
9795RYAN FOX1.453975.6052
9899RYAN PALMER1.442259.1341
9996HUDSON SWAFFORD1.440974.9352
100101FABRIZIO ZANOTTI1.420771.0450