2018 Week 09: Top 100 World Golf Rankings

TWLWPLAYERAVGTOTALEVENTS
11DUSTIN JOHNSON10.5002483.0146
23JUSTIN THOMAS9.4419490.9852
32JON RAHM8.6706372.8443
44JORDAN SPIETH8.2381403.6749
55JUSTIN ROSE7.2151324.6845
66HIDEKI MATSUYAMA7.1269342.0948
77RICKIE FOWLER6.3523304.9148
89BROOKS KOEPKA5.8607257.8744
98JASON DAY5.7550235.9641
1011TOMMY FLEETWOOD5.5752289.9152
1112SERGIO GARCIA5.5569250.0645
1210RORY MCILROY5.5213226.3741
1316TYRRELL HATTON5.0121245.5949
1413HENRIK STENSON4.9728223.7845
1514ALEX NOREN4.9085235.6148
1615MARC LEISHMAN4.9076255.1952
1717PAUL CASEY4.4785214.9748
1834PHIL MICKELSON4.4690214.5148
1919PAT PEREZ4.4056176.2240
2018MATT KUCHAR4.2970223.4552
2120RAFAEL CABRERA BELLO4.1289214.7052
2221BRIAN HARMAN3.9291204.3252
2323XANDER SCHAUFFELE3.5238183.2452
2422FRANCESCO MOLINARI3.4708170.0749
2524CHARLEY HOFFMAN3.4628180.0752
2625GARY WOODLAND3.2839170.7652
2726PATRICK REED3.2437168.6752
2828BRANDEN GRACE3.2106166.9552
2927ROSS FISHER3.1821155.9349
3029LOUIS OOSTHUIZEN3.1813139.9844
3133DANIEL BERGER3.0960160.9952
3230MATTHEW FITZPATRICK3.0822160.2752
3331KEVIN KISNER3.0732159.8152
3432TONY FINAU3.0699159.6452
3535PATRICK CANTLAY3.0556122.2240
3640KIRADECH APHIBARNRAT2.9366152.7052
3736KEVIN CHAPPELL2.8403147.6952
3841BUBBA WATSON2.7453126.2846
3938BRENDAN STEELE2.7433131.6848
4037LI HAOTONG2.7324142.0952
4139THOMAS PIETERS2.6105125.3048
4241WEBB SIMPSON2.5763131.3951
4343SATOSHI KODAIRA2.5729133.7952
4449ADAM HADWIN2.5525132.7352
4544DYLAN FRITTELLI2.5231131.2052
4645JASON DUFNER2.5017120.0848
4746CHEZ REAVIE2.4722128.5552
4850JHONATTAN VEGAS2.4298126.3552
4948YUTA IKEDA2.3984124.7252
5047CHARL SCHWARTZEL2.3589113.2348
5159PATTON KIZZIRE2.3556122.4952
5252CAMERON SMITH2.3492122.1652
5351SIWOO KIM2.3420121.7852
5453BERND WIESBERGER2.3369121.5252
5557KYLE STANLEY2.3170120.4952
5655RUSSELL HENLEY2.2846116.5251
5754YUSAKU MIYAZATO2.2818118.6652
5856ADAM SCOTT2.248494.4342
5960ZACH JOHNSON2.2164106.3948
6058JAMES HAHN2.2002114.4152
6161ALEXANDER LEVY2.1744100.0246
6262PETER UIHLEIN2.172599.9346
6363IAN POULTER2.1481100.9647
6464CHARLES HOWELL III2.023895.1247
6565KEVIN NA1.9787102.8952
6675SHUBHANKAR SHARMA1.960082.3242
6767JOOST LUITEN1.920199.8552
6866RYAN MOORE1.898089.2147
6968KEEGAN BRADLEY1.896498.6152
7070JULIAN SURI1.882775.3140
7169BILL HAAS1.866893.3450
7271CHESSON HADLEY1.839995.6752
7373LUKE LIST1.824794.8952
7472BRANDT SNEDEKER1.813979.8144
7574SHANE LOWRY1.807092.1651
7676EMILIANO GRILLO1.718089.3352
7778TED POTTER JR1.692886.3351
7883CHRIS PAISLEY1.686287.6852
7977HIDETO TANIHARA1.678787.2952
8079ANIRBAN LAHIRI1.669386.8052
8186PAUL DUNNE1.647685.6852
8287BILLY HORSCHEL1.636780.2049
8381OLLIE SCHNIEDERJANS1.635985.0652
8480LEE WESTWOOD1.633778.4248
8582SEUNGSU HAN1.632980.0149
8684BYEONG HUN AN1.619184.1952
8785WESLEY BRYAN1.613383.8952
8888MARTIN KAYMER1.597381.4651
8989JIMMY WALKER1.596776.6448
9091CHRIS WOOD1.573473.9547
9190J.B. HOLMES1.571577.0149
9292EDDIE PEPPERELL1.567373.6647
9393SUNGHOON KANG1.536479.8952
9495BRYSON DECHAMBEAU1.531979.6652
9599LUCAS GLOVER1.526271.7347
9696THORBJORN OLESEN1.524179.2552
9697CHAN KIM1.524164.0142
9894RUSSELL KNOX1.519579.0152
99140GEORGE COETZEE1.499277.9652
10098JAMIE LOVEMARK1.497577.8752