2018 Week 10: Top 100 World Golf Rankings

TWLWPLAYERAVGTOTALEVENTS
11DUSTIN JOHNSON10.5222473.5045
22JUSTIN THOMAS9.3169484.4852
33JON RAHM8.5620368.1643
44JORDAN SPIETH8.0862396.2249
55JUSTIN ROSE7.3562331.0345
66HIDEKI MATSUYAMA7.1315335.1847
77RICKIE FOWLER6.3850300.0947
88BROOKS KOEPKA5.8841253.0243
911SERGIO GARCIA5.8020261.0945
109JASON DAY5.7570230.2840
1110TOMMY FLEETWOOD5.5080286.4252
1217PAUL CASEY5.4729262.7048
1312RORY MCILROY5.3905221.0141
1413TYRRELL HATTON4.9309241.6249
1514HENRIK STENSON4.8488218.2045
1616MARC LEISHMAN4.8361251.4852
1715ALEX NOREN4.8264231.6748
1818PHIL MICKELSON4.5064211.8047
1919PAT PEREZ4.3463173.8540
2020MATT KUCHAR4.2008218.4452
2121RAFAEL CABRERA BELLO4.0710211.6952
2222BRIAN HARMAN3.8799201.7652
2327PATRICK REED3.6429189.4352
2423XANDER SCHAUFFELE3.4805180.9952
2524FRANCESCO MOLINARI3.4015166.6849
2625CHARLEY HOFFMAN3.3450173.9452
2728BRANDEN GRACE3.2975171.4752
2826GARY WOODLAND3.2374168.3552
2930LOUIS OOSTHUIZEN3.1879140.2744
3029ROSS FISHER3.1353153.6349
3136KIRADECH APHIBARNRAT3.0989161.1452
3231DANIEL BERGER3.0945157.8251
3332MATTHEW FITZPATRICK3.0318157.6652
3434TONY FINAU3.0290157.5152
3535PATRICK CANTLAY3.0224120.9040
3633KEVIN KISNER3.0213157.1152
3737KEVIN CHAPPELL2.7849144.8152
3838BUBBA WATSON2.7681124.5745
3939BRENDAN STEELE2.7006129.6348
4040LI HAOTONG2.6990140.3552
4142WEBB SIMPSON2.6319136.8652
4244ADAM HADWIN2.6231136.4052
4341THOMAS PIETERS2.5613122.9448
4443SATOSHI KODAIRA2.5405132.1052
4545DYLAN FRITTELLI2.4932129.6452
4646JASON DUFNER2.4557117.8748
4747CHEZ REAVIE2.4482127.3052
4848JHONATTAN VEGAS2.3879124.1752
4949YUTA IKEDA2.3555122.4952
5052CAMERON SMITH2.3446121.9252
5151PATTON KIZZIRE2.3361121.4852
5250CHARL SCHWARTZEL2.3224111.4748
5353SIWOO KIM2.2974119.4652
5454BERND WIESBERGER2.2911119.1452
5555KYLE STANLEY2.2842118.7852
5658ADAM SCOTT2.255094.7142
5757YUSAKU MIYAZATO2.2538117.2052
5856RUSSELL HENLEY2.2457114.5351
5959ZACH JOHNSON2.2431107.6748
6060JAMES HAHN2.1648112.5752
6161ALEXANDER LEVY2.143798.6146
6262PETER UIHLEIN2.142498.5546
6363IAN POULTER2.071299.4248
6466SHUBHANKAR SHARMA1.991085.6143
6565KEVIN NA1.9837101.1751
6664CHARLES HOWELL III1.979795.0348
6767JOOST LUITEN1.9456101.1752
6869KEEGAN BRADLEY1.906799.1552
6973LUKE LIST1.872797.3852
7070JULIAN SURI1.857674.3040
7171BILL HAAS1.842792.1450
7274BRANDT SNEDEKER1.816279.9144
7368RYAN MOORE1.811286.9448
7472CHESSON HADLEY1.805693.8952
7575SHANE LOWRY1.795391.5651
7676EMILIANO GRILLO1.754391.2252
7779HIDETO TANIHARA1.680187.3652
7878CHRIS PAISLEY1.674287.0652
7977TED POTTER JR1.649985.8052
8080ANIRBAN LAHIRI1.636185.0852
8183OLLIE SCHNIEDERJANS1.634785.0052
8281PAUL DUNNE1.623984.4452
8385SEUNGSU HAN1.613279.0549
8482BILLY HORSCHEL1.601678.4849
8589JIMMY WALKER1.595776.5948
8684LEE WESTWOOD1.590876.3648
8788MARTIN KAYMER1.589879.4950
8886BYEONG HUN AN1.582982.3152
8987WESLEY BRYAN1.581182.2252
9091J.B. HOLMES1.562076.5449
9192EDDIE PEPPERELL1.551572.9247
92100JAMIE LOVEMARK1.538680.0152
9390CHRIS WOOD1.536972.2347
94152MATT WALLACE1.525570.1746
9594BRYSON DECHAMBEAU1.510578.5552
9696CHAN KIM1.501863.0842
9796THORBJORN OLESEN1.495977.7852
9898RUSSELL KNOX1.495177.7552
9993SUNGHOON KANG1.489877.4752
10099GEORGE COETZEE1.481677.0452