2018 Week 11: Top 100 World Golf Rankings

TWLWPLAYERAVGTOTALEVENTS
11DUSTIN JOHNSON10.3126464.0745
22JUSTIN THOMAS9.3722477.9851
33JON RAHM8.4533363.4943
44JORDAN SPIETH8.1008388.8448
55JUSTIN ROSE7.5856348.9446
66HIDEKI MATSUYAMA6.8682329.6848
713RORY MCILROY6.5224273.9442
87RICKIE FOWLER6.2538300.1848
98BROOKS KOEPKA5.7722248.2143
109SERGIO GARCIA5.7025256.6145
1110JASON DAY5.5600227.9641
1211TOMMY FLEETWOOD5.4915285.5652
1312PAUL CASEY5.3869258.5748
1415HENRIK STENSON5.1124230.0645
1516MARC LEISHMAN4.9276256.2352
1614TYRRELL HATTON4.7525237.6350
1717ALEX NOREN4.6912229.8749
1818PHIL MICKELSON4.4530209.2947
1919PAT PEREZ4.2867171.4740
2020MATT KUCHAR4.1244214.4752
2121RAFAEL CABRERA BELLO4.0131208.6852
2222BRIAN HARMAN3.8502200.2152
2323PATRICK REED3.7075192.7952
2424XANDER SCHAUFFELE3.4371178.7352
2525FRANCESCO MOLINARI3.3859165.9149
2626CHARLEY HOFFMAN3.3788175.7052
2727BRANDEN GRACE3.2394168.4552
2828GARY WOODLAND3.1931166.0452
2929LOUIS OOSTHUIZEN3.1181137.2044
3032DANIEL BERGER3.0935154.6850
3130ROSS FISHER3.0888151.3549
3231KIRADECH APHIBARNRAT3.0443158.3152
3334TONY FINAU2.9906155.5152
3435PATRICK CANTLAY2.9891119.5740
3533MATTHEW FITZPATRICK2.9814155.0352
3636KEVIN KISNER2.9684154.3552
3737KEVIN CHAPPELL2.8932150.4452
3840LI HAOTONG2.6887139.8152
3938BUBBA WATSON2.6814123.3546
4039BRENDAN STEELE2.6580127.5848
4141WEBB SIMPSON2.6428134.7851
4242ADAM HADWIN2.5875134.5552
4343THOMAS PIETERS2.5657120.5947
4444SATOSHI KODAIRA2.5080130.4152
4545DYLAN FRITTELLI2.4630128.0752
4546JASON DUFNER2.4630115.7647
4747CHEZ REAVIE2.4272126.2152
4848JHONATTAN VEGAS2.3459121.9952
4955KYLE STANLEY2.3414121.7552
5050CAMERON SMITH2.3137120.3152
5149YUTA IKEDA2.3126120.2552
5251PATTON KIZZIRE2.3123120.2452
5352CHARL SCHWARTZEL2.2614108.5548
5453SIWOO KIM2.2528117.1552
5558RUSSELL HENLEY2.2510112.5550
5654BERND WIESBERGER2.2454116.7652
5757YUSAKU MIYAZATO2.2242115.6652
5859ZACH JOHNSON2.2070108.1449
5956ADAM SCOTT2.189494.1543
6061ALEXANDER LEVY2.160097.2045
6195BRYSON DECHAMBEAU2.1582112.2352
6260JAMES HAHN2.1295110.7452
6362PETER UIHLEIN2.112497.1746
6463IAN POULTER2.076099.6548
6566CHARLES HOWELL III2.042498.0348
6673RYAN MOORE2.029897.4348
6769LUKE LIST2.0181104.9452
6865KEVIN NA1.9926101.6251
6964SHUBHANKAR SHARMA1.979985.1343
7068KEEGAN BRADLEY1.9254100.1252
7167JOOST LUITEN1.913899.5252
7270JULIAN SURI1.832673.3040
7371BILL HAAS1.830989.7149
7474CHESSON HADLEY1.812794.2652
7576EMILIANO GRILLO1.766191.8452
7672BRANDT SNEDEKER1.731977.9345
7775SHANE LOWRY1.726389.7752
7878CHRIS PAISLEY1.662386.4452
7981OLLIE SCHNIEDERJANS1.648185.7052
8088BYEONG HUN AN1.646285.6052
8177HIDETO TANIHARA1.644985.5352
8279TED POTTER JR1.637785.1652
8380ANIRBAN LAHIRI1.605683.4952
8482PAUL DUNNE1.600383.2152
8583SEUNGSU HAN1.593578.0849
8687MARTIN KAYMER1.582577.5449
8784BILLY HORSCHEL1.559877.9950
8889WESLEY BRYAN1.548980.5452
8986LEE WESTWOOD1.548174.3148
9091EDDIE PEPPERELL1.535672.1847
9190J.B. HOLMES1.528176.4050
9285JIMMY WALKER1.516074.2849
9392JAMIE LOVEMARK1.515378.8052
9494MATT WALLACE1.507069.3246
9593CHRIS WOOD1.501170.5547
9696CHAN KIM1.479662.1442
97101LUCAS GLOVER1.470770.5948
9897THORBJORN OLESEN1.467776.3252
9999SUNGHOON KANG1.466776.2752
100100GEORGE COETZEE1.464076.1352